# 1
WR Chess Team (2580)
  Gustafsson, Jan (Captain)
  Carlsen, Magnus GM 2827
  Nepomniachtchi, Ian GM 2754
  Duda, Jan-Krzysztof GM 2742
  Abdusattorov, Nodirbek GM 2724
  Hou, Yifan GM 2545
  Rosenstein, Wadim 1887
  Praggnanandhaa R GM 2709
  Keymer, Vincent GM 2645
  Kosteniuk, Alexandra GM 2485
# 2
Chessy (2527)
  Sutovsky, Emil (Captain)
  Rapport, Richard GM 2718
  Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi GM 2701
  Van Foreest, Jorden GM 2659
  Sarana, Alexey GM 2648
  Koneru, Humpy GM 2456
  Ainakul, Mukhtar 1979
  Martirosyan, Haik M. GM 2599
  Muzychuk, Anna GM 2404
  Erdogmus, Yagiz Kaan IM 2342
# 3
ALAIN ACMG UAE (2519)
  Al Taher, Hisham (Team Director)
Khader, Sami (Captain)
  Artemiev, Vladislav GM 2732
  Dubov, Daniil GM 2716
  Maghsoodloo, Parham GM 2644
  Andreikin, Dmitry GM 2644
  Lagno, Kateryna GM 2477
  Al Maamari, Wafia Darwish WFM 1899
  Murzin, Volodar GM 2591
  Zhu, Jiner GM 2440
  Galymzhanuly, Ibragim 1853
# 4
Kazchess (2512)
  Dauletova, Gulmira (Captain)
  Svidler, Peter GM 2734
  Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar GM 2683
  Grischuk, Alexander GM 2670
  Sadvakasov, Darmen GM 2593
  Assaubayeva, Bibisara IM 2425
  Ayapov, Alimzhan 1965
  Suleymenov, Alisher GM 2475
  Ansat, Aldiyar IM 2354
  Kabinazar, Nurmukhammed 1872
# 5
China Team for 10years (2486)
  Ni, Hua (Captain)
  Ding, Liren GM 2775
  Wei, Yi GM 2771
  Wang, Yue GM 2710
  Yu, Yangyi GM 2708
  Ju, Wenjun GM 2550
  Pang, Bo 1400
  Li, Chao b GM 2602
  Xu, Xiangyu GM 2593
  Li, Deyang 1400
# 6
Team MGD1 (2441)
  Narayanan, Srinath (Captain)
  Erigaisi Arjun GM 2671
  Narayanan S L GM 2595
  Sadhwani, Raunak GM 2558
  Adhiban, B. GM 2504
  Dronavalli, Harika GM 2415
  Shah Mihir 1903
  Pranav, V GM 2495
  Narayanan, Srinath GM 2449
# 7
ASHDOD CHESS CLUB (2433)
  Slav, Moshe (Captain)
  Nihal Sarin GM 2664
  Eljanov, Pavel GM 2620
  Volokitin, Andrei GM 2581
  Moiseenko, Alexander GM 2562
  Khotenashvili, Bella GM 2387
  Tanikin, Isabek 1783
  Alekseev, Evgeny GM 2543
  Smirin, Ilia GM 2513
  Golod, Vitali GM 2374
# 8
GMHans.com (2416)
  Niemann, Hans (Captain)
  Niemann, Hans Moke GM 2598
  Tabatabaei, M. Amin GM 2565
  Dardha, Daniel GM 2562
  Hong, Andrew GM 2533
  Salimova, Nurgyul IM 2394
  Mero,Aghiad. 1845
  Jacobson, Brandon GM 2451
# 9
ROYAL CHESS (2391)
  Vahidov, Tair (Captain)
  Sindarov, Javokhir GM 2646
  Yakubboev, Nodirbek GM 2546
  Vokhidov, Shamsiddin GM 2536
  Vakhidov, Jakhongir GM 2521
  Nurman, Alua WIM 2279
  Khassenov, Mansur 1815
  Vahidov, Tair GM 2404
  Vakhidov, Daler FM 2149
  Malikova, Marjona WIM 2000
# 10
Q4Rail Kingsofchess Kraków (2386)
  Pakleza, Zbigniew (Captain)
  Gareyev, Timur GM 2567
  Bernadskiy, Vitaliy GM 2553
  Gumularz, Szymon GM 2548
  Teclaf, Pawel GM 2501
  Kulon, Klaudia IM 2270
  Kurlak, Jakub 1874
  Pakleza, Zbigniew GM 2411
  Sidorowicz, Marcin 1598
# 11
ASTANA-1 (2308)
  Ibrayev, Nurlan (Captain)
  Makhnev, Denis GM 2528
  Kotsur, Pavel GM 2509
  Urazayev, Arystanbek IM 2492
  Zhalmakhanov, Ramazan IM 2424
  Kamalidenova, Meruert IM 2316
  Naimanov, Rinat 1581
  Agmanov, Zhandos IM 2396
  Kostenko, Petr GM 2373
  Ibrayev, Nurlan GM 2304
# 12
FIDE Management Board (2301)
  Lukasz, Turlej (Captain)
  Short, Nigel D GM 2548
  Bologan, Victor GM 2521
  Al-Mudahka, Mohd GM 2481
  Zhu, Chen GM 2356
  Turlej, Lukasz 2005
  Musauly, Nurali 1893
  Reizniece-Ozola, Dana WGM 2133
  Stoisavljevic, Sava WFM 2103
  Martynov, Aleksandr 2004
# 13
World Champions Higher School (2262)
  Kolesnyak, Serge Germanovich (Captain)
  Sychev, Klementy GM 2502
  Shubin, Kirill IM 2419
  Faizrakhmanov, Ramil IM 2411
  Orlov, Oleg FM 2216
  Serikbay, Assel WIM 2151
  Balakirev, Nikoly 1870
  Semak, Semen 1400
# 14
Greco (2222)
  Fridman, Ron (Captain)
  Utegaliyev, Azamat 2437
  Abdyzhapar, Asylbek IM 2337
  Aligozhin, Zhaslan FM 2333
  Maly, Alexey IM 2225
  Nasybullina, Alfia WIM 2061
  Fridman, Ron 1940
  Kuftyrev, Pavlo 1966
  Kabylbek, Yedil 1930
# 15
Teniz Kazakhstan (2202)
  Khussainov, Galim (Team Director)
Ismagambetov, Anuar (Captain)
  Ismagambetov, Anuar GM 2484
  Isanzhulov, Arystan IM 2433
  Sapenov, Daniyal FM 2331
  Balabayeva, Xeniya WIM 2318
  Mamedov, Edgar FM 2247
  Fedorov, Grigory 1400
  Bizhigitov, Zhangir FM 2109
  Nurgaliyev, Sauat FM 2023
  Khussainov, Galim 1400
# 16
Rookies (2201)
  Bivol, Alina (Captain)
  Gurel, Ediz GM 2421
  Samadov, Read IM 2389
  Zemlyanskii, Ivan FM 2340
  Shogdzhiev, Roman CM 2251
  Bivol, Alina IM 2156
  Berikkyzy Alanna WCM 1650
  Tregubenko, Nikolay 1983
# 17
Theme International Trading (2192)
  Tin, Jingyao (Captain)
  Tin, Jingyao GM 2479
  Jumabayev, Rinat GM 2467
  Siddharth, Jagadeesh IM 2314
  Gong, Qianyun WGM 2247
  Wong, Zhenyong Jayden FM 2245
  Zhang, Changjie 1400
# 18
Egypt (2175)
  Ahmed, Sameh (Captain)
  Hassan, Sayed Barakat IM 2294
  Wafa, Hamed IM 2293
  Sadek, Sameh FM 2289
  Wageih, Kareim IM 2275
  Wafa, Shrook WGM 2016
  Allam, Yara WCM 1885
  Sameh Mohamed, Abdalrahman 1977
# 19
ASTANA-2 (2118)
  Abzal Sagymbayev (Team Director)
Bakhtiyar, Nugumanov (Captain)
  Aitbayev, Aslan IM 2386
  Akhmetov, Ayan IM 2330
  Nugumanov, Bakhtiyar IM 2131
  Akhmedinov, Satbek FM 2129
  Tokbayev, Anuar 1899
  Altynbek, Aiaru WFM 1833
  Mazhkenov, Alisher 2025
# 20
Eagles of Freedom (2117)
  Tologon tegin, Semetei (Captain)
  Erzhanov, Arman FM 2360
  Tologon tegin, Semetei IM 2359
  Markov, Mikhail IM 2343
  Mamatov, Melis FM 2319
  Samaganova, Aleksandra WFM 1923
  Mamytov, Talant 1400
  Tynybekov, Bakyt 1838
# 21
Tkmchess (2106)
  Turayev, Shahruh (Captain)
  Annaberdiyev, Meylis GM 2504
  Hommadov, Amanmuhammet 2230
  Turayev, Shahruh 2152
  Ezizov, Muhammet 1942
  Agajanova, Meryem WCM 1915
  Halynyazov, Vepaly 1891
# 22
GMs Kazakhstan (2060)
  Akhilbay, Imangali (Captain)
  Grachev, Boris GM 2591
  Balmagambetov, Timur 2165
  Amangeldy, Ernur FM 2138
  Petukhov, Alan 2133
  Kaliakhmet, Elnaz WFM 1934
  Kozhabayev, Yerbolat 1400
  Assylov, Miras FM 2129
  Suleimen, Ergali FM 2080
  Akhilbay, Imangali FM 2037
# 23
Storm of Dragons (2058)
  Kazakov, Konstantin (Captain)
  Kazakov, Konstantin IM 2257
  Bayantas, Asman 2226
  Dosmukhambetov, Arystan 2080
  Akhmet, Suleyman 2065
  Kim, Kristina WCM 1892
  Kertaev, Natan 1826
# 24
Chess ratel (2041)
  Kassimov, Bauyrzhan (Captain)
  Nukin, Askhat FM 2261
  Kassimov, Baurzhan IM 2251
  Kozganbay, Erkin FM 2162
  Ulkhanov, Azamat 2062
  Gein, Dmitriy 1792
  Momyn, Madina 1719
  Abdsattar, Alisher CM 1840
# 25
Helicopter (2027)
  Khusnutdinov, Rustam (Captain)
  Khusnutdinov, Rustam GM 2416
  Gubaydulin, Talgat IM 2285
  Kovanova, Mariya WFM 2061
  Primbetov, Kazbek FM 1973
  Rodionov, Adil 1400
  Gutserieva, Bierta 1483
# 26
Noval Group Kyrgyzstan (2016)
  Zhumashova, Medina (Captain)
  Orozbaev, Eldiyar FM 2274
  Zhakshylykov, Erzhan FM 2141
  Sharshenbekov, Emir CM 2031
  Lesbekova, Assel WCM 1955
  Iunusov, Nuriddin CM 1891
  Tazhimyrzaev, Elzar 1803
  Nurdin Uulu, Sardarbek 1861
# 27
Chess Mates (2000)
  Akhmedya, Madyar (Captain)
  Ten, Viktor 2205
  Mezentsev, Ivan FM 2156
  Bolat, Inayat FM 2045
  Skak, Abuali 1944
  Muratova, Saltanat 1897
  Akhmediyar, Yernur 1750
  Muratova, Anel 1845
  Akhmedya, Madyar 1797
  Berdygozhin, Issatay 1400
# 28
Kazakhtan dream team (1953)
  Adil, Ishmukhametov (Captain)
  Williams, Justus IM 2357
  Ishmukhametov, Adil 2103
  Ishmukhametova, Dilyara 1905
  Beisikenov, Eduard 1796
  Zhunusov, Nurlan 1794
  Sakenov, Askar 1761
  Abdikayim, Muhammedgali 1532
  Bakyt, Ansar 1522
  Aitmukhanova, Dinara 1400
# 29
KRG-TEAM (1933)
  Kulyshov, Sain (Captain)
  Malyi, Viacheslav FM 2291
  Altynbekuly, Madiyar 2029
  Kozhabekov, Adilkhan 1958
  Kulyshov, Sain 1831
  Magzumov, Damirali 1773
  Kazhiakhmetova, Yerkenaz 1716
  Savitskiy, Vladimir 1814
  Amangeldinov, Alkey 1753
  Zharkenova, Safiya 1432
# 30
Future GM (1889)
  Zeynyshev, Elnur (Captain)
  Borumbayev, Adil 2003
  Beristenov, Kair 1960
  Karepov, Ilya 1926
  Zeynyshev, Elnur 1845
  Nauanova Zhaniya 1809
  Omar, Temirlan 1793
# 31
Chess Empire (1827)
  Nurgalimov, Chingis (Captain)
  Shonazarov, Orash FM 2092
  Nurgalimov, Chingis 2084
  Ermekbaev, Iliyas 1752
  Sartbayev, Askar 1702
  Adilbekuly, Altair 1696
  Zhumagali, Raian WCM 1633
# 32
Chess Dream (1825)
  Kaipbayev, Aday (Captain)
  Bulatov, Ramil 2040
  Ishmukhamedov, Akhmet 1987
  Lysakov, Anton 1902
  Kaipbayev, Aday 1740
  Minnekhanov, Eldar 1668
  Bozhgulova, Zaynabkhan 1611
  Yessengali, Alikhan 1534
# 33
Baiterekchess (1801)
  Gulnur, Ishmukhametova (Captain)
  Dosov, Nurlan FM 2229
  Tulegenov, Amir 1960
  Primbetov, Nurassyl 1831
  Omarbek, Adlet 1692
  Ishmukhametova, Gulnur 1691
  Atbailar, Anuar 1400
  Shakhman, Asanali 1609
  Zhankarayeva, Zhansaya 1558
  Anvar, Sultan 1527
# 34
VKO Team (1796)
  Nyshanbayev, Bolat (Captain)
  Nyshanbayev, Bolat 2113
  Yermekov, Kairat 2046
  Shevchenko, Alexandr 1765
  Sadybekov, Adilzhan 1645
  Tulekenova, Aiza 1611
  Serikov, Merey 1596
  Niyazbek, Nurtileu 1563
# 35
Chessacademy_pvl (1795)
  Kazakov, Pavel (Captain)
  Balguzhinov, Bakhyt 2291
  Prokoptsov, Mikhail 1820
  Derksen, Vadim 1760
  Ivlev, Andrey 1701
  Semenov, Miroslav 1639
  Sembay, Aisana 1560
  Seitmukhamet, Alimgali 1506
# 36
Last dance (1790)
  Amangeldiyev, Abylai (Captain)
  Abdrashev, Arlen 2025
  Janzakov, Ansar 1911
  Amangeldiyev, Abylai 1826
  Seit, Nurbol 1773
  Abuova, Amina 1736
  Tynyshbayev, Alibek 1470
  Mukazhanov, Gazhaiyp 1613
# 37
Abai chess team (1756)
  Zhaksylyk, Akylbek (Captain)
  Matymov, Madi 1879
  Akylbek, Zhaksylyk 1873
  Abuzyarov, Arlan 1846
  Demezhanov, Tuleubek 1789
  Tolegenov, Rollan 1750
  Abdulgaziyeva, Zhanar 1400
  Akylbek, Eskendir 1662
# 38
Abai’s Gambit Pioneers (1672)
  Serikgali, Daulet (Captain)
  Saduakassov, Duman 1815
  Serikgali Daulet 1732
  Almazuly, Azamat 1659
  Raipov, Alinur 1614
  Kiribayeva, Togzhan 1612
  Kalikhan, Abilmansur 1600
  Amangaliyev, Dauletkhan 1520